ROLLING STOCK / OPERATING CARS
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
$67.46 -
Lionel 26061 Lionelville Christmas Gondola with Trees 2003 Boxed New B4
Lionel
$67.46Lionel 6-26061 Lionelville Christmas Gondola with Treesbox in excellent condition<$67.46 -
Lionel 19920 Visitor Center Boxcar 1992 Grand Opening LN Boxed B2
Lionel
$11.21Excellent condition-Like new Lionel 6-19920 Lionel Visitor CenterBoxcar$11.21 -
Lione 52014 1993 LOTS T.T.U.X. Cars Burlington Northern N&W Railway Boxed B4
Lionel
$52.46Excellent condition-Showcase display-Box wornLionel 6-52014 1983 LOTS TTUX CarsBurlington NorthernN&W RailwayLik$52.46 -
Lionel 6-9429 Joshua Lionel Cowen Box Car Early Years 1980 Ltd Edition MIB-B2
Lionel
$18.71MIB conditionLionel 6-9432 Joshua Lionel Cowen"Early Years" Box CarLimited EditionBox in very good conditionNote:$18.71 -
$93.71 -
$18.71 -
Lionel 52098 1996 TTOS U.S. Dept. of Commerca Boxcar New in Box 1996 B9
Lionel
$21.71NewLionel 6-52098 1996 TTOS U.S. Deptof Commerce Boxcar$21.71 -
Lionel 16245 Contadina Boxcard New in Box 1993 B9
Lionel
$17.21NewLionel 6-16245 Contadina BoxcarNew in Box (box shows minor shelfware)$17.21 -
Lionel 52097 Artrain 25th Anniversary Reefer Chessie System New in Mailer B9
Lionel
$21.71Showcase Display LNLionel 52097 Artrain 25th Anniversary Reefer$21.71 -
Lionel 52097 Artrain 25th Anniversary Reefer Chessie System Boxed New B9
Lionel
$18.71Showcase Display LNLionel 52097 Artrain 25th Anniversary Reefer$18.71 -
Lionel 17405 Reading Gondola with Coil Covers Boxed New B7
Lionel
$29.96Showcase Display LNLIONEL STANDARD O SALE$29.96 -
Lionel 52227 Lighted Artrain Boxcar Boxed LN 2000 B7
Lionel
$33.71Showcase Display LNLionel 52227 Lighted Artrain Boxcarsold as isLN Boxed$33.71 -
Lionel 52083 Eastwood Chemicals Tanker with Flatcar Boxed As Is LN B7
Lionel
$18.71has a broken part-see descriptionLionel 52083 Eastwood Chemicals Tankerwith Flatcar-PennsylvaniaNote: the small ring on the flat car that the tanker fits into, broke in halfthe piece is in the bag$18.71 -
Lionel 52087 1998 TTOS Convention Boxcar Boxed LN B7
Lionel
$11.21Like new conditionLionel 52087 1996 TTOS Convention Box carNew Mexico Central 6464-1996M$11.21 -
Lionel 16497 Pennsylvania Hopper New in Box SH
Lionel
$26.21Lioen 16497 Pennsylvania HopperOperating CouplersSimulated Coal LoadBlack New in Box$26.21 -
Lionel 39247 Archive Collection New York Central Double Door Box CAR NIB SH
Lionel
$36.71Lionel 39247 Archive CollectionNew York Central Double Door BoxcarDiecast sprung trucksMetal frameNew in Box$36.71 -
Lionel 29956 2008 Employee Christmas Boxcar NIB SH
Lionel
$36.75Lionel 29956 2008 Employee Christmas BoxcarDiecast metal trucksopening doorsNew in box$36.75 -
LIONEL TRAINS - 16140 DOMINO TANK CAR - - 0/027- NEW - HC3
Lionel
$25.87Description LIONEL 0/027 SCALE 16140 DO$25.87 -
LIONEL TRAINS - 16123 UNION PACIFIC TANK CAR - - 0/027- NEW - HC3
Lionel
$21.75Description LIONEL 0/027 SCALE 16123$21.75 -
LIONEL TRAINS 16173 HAROLD THE HELICOPTER CAR- 0/027- NEW - SH
Lionel
$50.96Description LIONEL 0/027 SCALE 16173 HAROLD THE HELICOPTER CAR$50.96 -
LIONEL - 19868 TMCC SHARK AQUARIUM CAR - 0/027- SEALED- NEW H1C
$119.25Description LIONEL 0/027 SCALE 19868 TMCC SHARK AQUARIUM CAR$119.25 -
LIONEL TRAINS- 16016 NEW YORK CENTRAL LIGHTED BAGGAGE CAR- 027- NEW - SH
$26.25Description LIONEL 0/027 SCALE 16016- BAGGAGE CAR LIGHTED$26.25 -
Rail King 30-7327 McDonald's Tank Car 0/027 Scale New H1G
mth
$26.21Rail King 30-7327 McDonald's Tank CarBlackDiecast metal trucksDetailed ABS plastic BodyOperating metal couplers$26.21 -
Lionel 6-19539 Heinz Reefer Car New Boxed 1994 H1G
Lionel
$18.71Lionel 6-19539Heinz Reefer Train CarPlastic constructionOpening plug doorsDiecast sprung trucksTwo operating couplers$18.71 -
Lionel 6-26740 Operating Reindeer Car New Boxed 2000 Bobbing Reindeer H1G
Lionel
$44.96Lionel 6-26740 Operating Reindeer CarBobbing Reindeer HeadDetailed molded bodyMetal frame and brake wheelBrand new$44.96 -
Lionel 6-16782 Coal Dump Car Bethlehem LN Boxed 1999 H1G
Lionel
$41.21Lionel 6-16782 Coal Dump Car BethlehemMetal brake wheelDiecast trucksMagnetic couplers$41.21 -
Lionel 6-16242 Grand Trunk Western Auto Carrier with Screens LN H1G
Lionel
$26.21Lionel 6-16242 Grand Trunk WesternAuto Carrier with Screens$26.21 -
Lionel 6-26513 NYC Emergency Rescue Caboose Boxed 0 Scale 1998 H1G
Lionel
$29.96Brake Wheel loose, needs reglue-included, LNLionel 6-26513 New York Central Emergency CabooseMetal Brake WheelDiecast metal trucksInterior IlluminationOperating Strobe LightMetal wheels and axles$29.96 -
$26.21 -
LIONEL 16253 SANTA FE TWO TIER AUTO CARRIER - 0/027- BOXED - NEW- P1
$44.95Description LIONEL 0/027 SCALE THIS IS A 16253 SANTA FE TWO TIER AUTO CARRIER CAR TH$44.95 -
LIONEL - 39309 - MACYS THANKSGIVING DAY 2008 PARADE BOXCAR - 0/027- NEW - SH|297766324130
Lionel
$39.00Description LIONEL 0/027 SCALE 39309 MACYS 2008 THANKSGIVING DAY PARADE BOXCAR$39.00 -
LIONEL17906- SCM UNI-BODY TANK CAR- STANDARD 'O' - D/C TRUCKS BOXED- LN- HC2|396975060884
$29.25Description LIONEL 0/027 SCALE 17906 SCM UNI-BODY TANK CAR DIECAST SPRUNG$29.25 -
LIONEL - 6917 JERSEY CENTRAL EXTENDED VISION CABOOSE - 0/027- BOXED - LN- B2R|397192080941
$33.71Description LIONEL 0/027 SCALE 6917 JERSEY CENTRAL LIGHTED EXTENDED VISION CABOOSE$33.71 -
LIONEL- 36773 JERSEY CENTRAL OPERATING DIECAST COAL DUMP CAR 0/027 - LN- B24|297709708787
$44.25Description LIONEL 0/027 SCALE 36773 JERSEY CENTRAL OPERATING DIECAST COAL DUMP CAR$44.25 -
LIONEL TRAINS 17516 STANDARD 'O' T & P FLAT W/BEECHCRAFT PLANES- NEW- J1W|396976554727
$44.25Description LIONEL TRAINS O GAUGE 17516 #9823$44.25 -
LIONEL TRAINS 26030 NEW YORK CENTRAL BULKHEAD CAR- 0/027-LN - H1W|297520133884
$18.71Description LIONEL 0/027 SCALE 26030 NE$18.71 -
LIONEL- 19506 THOMAS NEWCOMEN INVENTOR SERIES REEFER - 0/027- NEW - HC3|357413090187
Lionel
$168.71Description LIONEL 0/027 SCALE 19506 FAMOUS INVENTOR SERIES$168.71 -
LIONEL- 17413- 'PARTS EXPRESS' GONDOLA- D/C TRUCKS - 0/027 - BOXED-SH|396917840010
Lionel
$17.96Description LIONEL 0/027 SCALE 17413 SERVICE STATION LIMITED<$17.96 -
LIONEL- 19926 - I LOVE NEVADA BOXCAR - BOXED - 0/027 - W73|396917839976
Lionel
$17.96Description LIONEL 0/027 SCALE 19927 I LOVE NEVADA BOXCAR L$17.96